MTD RTGH SPL (04851) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTD RTGH SPL [04851] for 20 January 2018.
MTD RTGH SPL [04851] has Reached Destination (RATANGARH JN [RTGH]) (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

MTD RTGH SPL [04851] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 06:50 08:13 1 hr 23 mins late
KHEDULI [KQW] 06:59 08:24 1 hr 25 mins late
REN [REN] 07:08 08:35 1 hr 27 mins late
JALSU [JAC] 07:23 08:51 1 hr 28 mins late
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 07:32 09:00 1 hr 28 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 08:32 09:13 41 mins late
KRC 08:43 09:25 42 mins late
KHATU [KHTU] 08:55 09:41 46 mins late
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 09:03 09:49 46 mins late
PW 09:15 10:01 46 mins late
KKNA 09:23 10:10 47 mins late
MBSK 09:34 10:21 47 mins late
DIDWANA [DIA] 09:42 10:34 52 mins late
SVO 09:54 10:46 52 mins late
BLSD 10:03 10:55 52 mins late
LADNUN [LAU] 10:14 11:07 53 mins late
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 10:28 11:19 51 mins late
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 10:43 11:33 50 mins late
PIH 10:55 11:45 50 mins late
LOHA 11:07 11:57 50 mins late
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:07