54406 / MTC -KRJ PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54406 / MTC -KRJ PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTC -KRJ PASS [54406] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 17:55 RT
NRNR 18:05 RT
CXA 18:14 RT
KXK 18:23 RT
KALI 18:33 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 18:55 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 19:07 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 19:25 RT
CHWT 19:33 RT
BARAL [BARL] 19:41 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 20:00 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 20:22 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: