54406 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MEERUT CITY [MTC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 17:55 RT
NRNR 18:05 RT
CXA 18:14 RT
KXK 18:23 RT
KALI 18:33 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 18:55 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 19:07 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 19:25 RT
CHWT 19:33 RT
BARAL [BARL] 19:41 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 20:00 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 20:22 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: