66017/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 18:00 18:00 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:20 18:20 RT
VLK 18:25 18:25 RT
ABU 18:30 18:30 RT
TI 18:40 18:40 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 18:55 18:55 RT
KBT 19:04 19:04 RT
TO 19:18 19:18 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:45 19:45 RT
CTRE 19:55 19:55 RT
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 20:00 20:00 RT
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 20:12 20:12 RT
TUG 20:19 20:19 RT
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 20:30 20:30 RT
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 20:40 20:40 RT
THL 20:46 20:46 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 21:05 21:05 RT
VELLORE CANT [VLR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 2:15