43823 / MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43823 / MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST [43823] for 24 May 2018.
43823 does not start on Thu from source CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 18:25 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 18:30 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 18:35 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:43 RT
VLK 18:48 RT
ABU 18:53 RT
AVADI [AVD] 19:00 RT
TI 19:10 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 19:23 RT
KBT 19:28 RT
TO 19:37 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 20:00 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: