MSB-TRL EMU/66053 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 16:40 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 16:45 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 16:50 RT
VPY 16:56 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 16:58 RT
VLK 17:05 RT
ABU 17:15 RT
AVADI [AVD] 17:28 RT
PRES 17:33 RT
PRWS 17:37 RT
TI 17:41 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: