MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL/43705 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 09:50 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 09:55 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 10:00 RT
VPY 10:05 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:07 RT
VLK 10:14 RT
KOTR 10:18 RT
PVM 10:21 RT
ABU 10:24 RT
TMVL 10:27 RT
ANNR 10:30 RT
AVADI [AVD] 10:35 RT
HC 10:39 RT
PRES 10:41 RT
PRWS 10:43 RT
TI 10:48 RT
VEU 10:52 RT
SVR 10:56 RT
PTLR 10:59 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: