MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL/40755 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from MKK (Delayed by 36 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 13:30 13:30 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:40 13:50 10 mins late
MKK Departed 13:48 14:24 36 mins late
STM 13:59 14:35 36 mins late
PV 14:10 14:46 36 mins late
TAMBARAM [TBM] 14:31 14:59 28 mins late
VDR 14:39 15:07 28 mins late
GI 14:47 15:15 28 mins late
CTM 14:54 15:22 28 mins late
SKL 15:01 15:29 28 mins late
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 15:20 15:44 24 mins late
PALR 15:37 16:01 24 mins late
WJ 15:48 16:12 24 mins late
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 16:06 16:30 24 mins late
TMLP Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 14:24