MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL/40705 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 13:35 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:45 RT
MKK 13:53 RT
STM 14:04 RT
PV 14:15 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 14:31 RT
VDR 14:39 RT
GI 14:47 RT
CTM 14:54 RT
SKL 15:01 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 15:20 RT
PALR 15:37 RT
WJ 15:48 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 16:05 RT
TMLP Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: