Live Running Status of train MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL/40091 | Spot Your Train MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL/40091

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 15:45 RT
MSF 15:49 RT
MPK 15:52 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 15:55 RT
MSC 15:58 RT
NBK 16:01 RT
MKK 16:03 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 16:05 RT
SP 16:08 RT
GDY 16:11 RT
STM 16:14 RT
PZA 16:17 RT
MN 16:20 RT
TLM 16:22 RT
PV 16:25 RT
CMP 16:28 RT
TBMS 16:31 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: