MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL (40073) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL (40073) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40073] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 12:20 RT
MSF 12:24 RT
MPK 12:27 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 12:30 RT
MSC 12:33 RT
NBK 12:36 RT
MKK 12:38 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 12:40 RT
SP 12:43 RT
GDY 12:46 RT
STM 12:49 RT
PZA 12:52 RT
MN 12:55 RT
TLM 12:57 RT
PV 13:00 RT
CMP 13:03 RT
TBMS 13:06 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: