40073 / MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 40073 / MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40073] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 12:20 RT
MSF 12:24 RT
MPK 12:27 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 12:30 RT
MSC 12:33 RT
NBK 12:36 RT
MKK 12:38 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 12:40 RT
SP 12:43 RT
GDY 12:46 RT
STM 12:49 RT
PZA 12:52 RT
MN 12:55 RT
TLM 12:57 RT
PV 13:00 RT
CMP 13:03 RT
TBMS 13:06 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: