MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40061] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 11:10 RT
MSF 11:14 RT
MPK 11:17 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 11:20 RT
MSC 11:23 RT
NBK 11:26 RT
MKK 11:28 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 11:30 RT
SP 11:33 RT
GDY 11:36 RT
STM 11:39 RT
PZA 11:42 RT
MN 11:45 RT
TLM 11:47 RT
PV 11:50 RT
CMP 11:53 RT
TBMS 11:56 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: