40001/MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 40001/MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40001] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MSBTBM EMU LOCAL 40001

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 04:20 RT
MSF 04:24 RT
MPK 04:28 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 04:30 RT
MSC 04:33 RT
NBK 04:36 RT
MKK 04:38 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 04:40 RT
SP 04:43 RT
GDY 04:46 RT
STM 04:49 RT
PZA 04:52 RT
MN 04:55 RT
TLM 04:57 RT
PV 05:00 RT
CMP 05:03 RT
TBMS 05:06 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: