MSB-STM EMU LOCAL (40025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-STM EMU LOCAL [40025] for 23 January 2018.
MSB-STM EMU LOCAL [40025] has Reached Destination (TAMBARAM [TBM]) (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

MSB-STM EMU LOCAL [40025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 08:47 08:55 8 mins late
MSF 08:51 08:59 8 mins late
MPK 08:54 09:02 8 mins late
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 08:57 09:05 8 mins late
MSC 09:00 09:08 8 mins late
NBK 09:03 09:11 8 mins late
MKK 09:05 09:13 8 mins late
MAMBALAM [MBM] 09:07 09:15 8 mins late
SP 09:10 09:18 8 mins late
GDY 09:13 09:21 8 mins late
STM 09:16 09:24 8 mins late
PZA 09:19 09:27 8 mins late
MN 09:22 09:30 8 mins late
TLM 09:24 09:32 8 mins late
PV 09:27 09:35 8 mins late
CMP 09:30 09:38 8 mins late
TBMS 09:33 09:41 8 mins late
TAMBARAM [TBM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:53