66043 / MSB-MLMR PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66043 / MSB-MLMR PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-MLMR PASSR [66043] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 08:25 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 09:20 RT
VDR 09:28 RT
GI 09:36 RT
CTM 09:43 RT
SKL 09:50 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 10:05 RT
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 10:15 RT
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 10:25 RT
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 10:30 RT
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: