MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL/40665 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 22:50 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 23:00 RT
MKK 23:08 RT
STM 23:19 RT
PV 23:30 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 23:45 RT
VDR 23:53 RT
GI 00:01 RT
CTM 00:08 RT
SKL 00:15 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: