MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL/43805 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 14:25 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 14:30 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 14:35 RT
VPY 14:41 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 14:43 RT
VLK 14:50 RT
KOTR 14:54 RT
PVM 14:57 RT
ABU 15:00 RT
TMVL 15:03 RT
ANNR 15:06 RT
AVADI [AVD] 15:13 RT
HC 15:17 RT
PRES 15:21 RT
PRWS 15:24 RT
TI 15:27 RT
VEU 15:31 RT
SVR 15:35 RT
PTLR 15:38 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 15:45 RT
EGT 15:49 RT
KBT 15:53 RT
SPAM 15:57 RT
MAF 16:01 RT
TO 16:06 RT
MSU 16:12 RT
PLMG 16:16 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: