MS SA SUPER FAST EXP (11063) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS SA SUPER FAST EXP [11063] for 16 January 2018.
Currently MS SA SUPER FAST EXP [11063] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
ATTUR [ATU] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given