MS-RMM EXP (16101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-RMM EXP [16101] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MS-RMM EXP [16101] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-RMM EXP [16101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
SIRKAZHI [SY] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
CHETTINAD [CTND] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
KALLAL [KAL] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MANDAPAM [MMM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PAMBAN JN [PBM] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
RAMESWARAM [RMM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given