CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP (17643) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP [17643] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP [17643] has Not Started from CHENGALPATTU [CGL] (On Time)   Refresh

CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP [17643] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given