77678 / MRGA-KCG DEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 77678 / MRGA-KCG DEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MRGA-KCG DEMU [77678] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 05:40 RT
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 05:57 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 06:15 RT
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 06:27 RT
CHITYALA [CTYL] 06:42 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 06:52 RT
VALIGONDA [VLG] 07:04 RT
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 07:15 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 07:50 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 08:00 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 08:10 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:50 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 09:00 RT
ATC 09:03 RT
JOO 09:05 RT
VAR 09:07 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: