MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE/54314 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 16:30 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 16:48 RT
FRD 16:57 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 17:07 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 17:25 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 17:37 RT
KZS 17:44 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 17:52 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: