MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE/54312 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 07:50 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 08:08 RT
FRD 08:16 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 08:26 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 08:37 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 08:47 RT
KZS 08:54 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 09:02 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 09:28 RT
SISARKA [SSKA] 09:38 RT
ASAFPUR [AFR] 09:47 RT
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 09:56 RT
DABTARA [DUB] 10:04 RT
KARENGI [KEG] 10:17 RT
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 10:27 RT
AONLA [AO] 10:36 RT
NISUI [NSU] 10:46 RT
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 10:56 RT
RAMGANGA [RGB] 11:10 RT
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: