MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MOB-SC DEMU - 77610

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MOB-SC DEMU [77610] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 13:15 RT
KUCH 13:19 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 13:25 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 13:30 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 13:34 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 13:40 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 13:51 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 13:55 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 13:57 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 14:01 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 14:04 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 14:06 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 14:09 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 14:11 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 14:16 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 14:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: