MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MOB-SC DEMU - 77606

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MOB-SC DEMU [77606] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 08:45 RT
KUCH 08:49 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 08:53 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 09:03 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 09:07 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 09:15 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 09:25 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 09:29 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 09:32 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 09:36 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 09:38 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 09:41 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 09:45 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 09:47 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 09:50 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 09:53 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: