MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP/17063 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MANMAD JN [MMR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:50 20:50 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 21:20 21:20 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 21:40 21:40 RT
LASUR [LSR] 22:00 22:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 22:45 22:45 RT
JALNA [J] 23:47 23:47 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 00:25 00:25 RT
SELU [SELU] 00:45 00:45 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:00 01:00 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:50 01:50 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:30 02:30 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:10 03:10 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 03:55 03:55 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 04:19 04:19 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 04:35 04:35 RT
BASAR [BSX] 04:52 04:52 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 05:30 05:30 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:17 06:17 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 07:03 07:03 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 07:31 07:31 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:54 07:54 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:30 08:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15