MMR PASS - 57542 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MMR PASS - 57542

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMR PASS [57542] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 18:45 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 18:50 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 18:58 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 19:10 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 19:25 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 19:35 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 19:40 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:50 RT
PERGAON [PG] 20:00 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 20:05 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 20:12 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 20:18 RT
SELU [SELU] 20:25 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 20:35 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 20:45 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 21:00 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 21:07 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 21:15 RT
KODI [KODI] 21:30 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 21:40 RT
JALNA [J] 22:40 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 23:00 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 23:15 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 23:30 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 23:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:35 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 01:50 RT
POTUL [POZ] 02:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 02:10 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 02:20 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 02:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 02:40 RT
TARUR [TR] 02:55 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 03:30 RT
ANKAI [ANK] 03:40 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: