30358/MMG-MJT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30358/MMG-MJT LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMG-MJT LOCAL [30358] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MMG-MJT LOCAL [30358]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMG 10:35 RT
NBE 10:37 RT
BRPK 10:40 RT
BBT 10:43 RT
DGNR 10:46 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:49 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:55 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:59 RT
SGBA 11:05 RT
PQS 11:15 RT
BLN 11:28 RT
LKF 11:34 RT
TLG 11:37 RT
NACC 11:40 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: