66047 / MMC-TPTY MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66047 / MMC-TPTY MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-TPTY MEMU [66047] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCC 09:50 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 09:55 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:00 RT
VLK 10:05 RT
TI 10:25 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 10:35 RT
KBT 10:43 RT
TO 10:51 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 11:00 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 11:20 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 11:40 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 11:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 12:40 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: