MMC-TPTY MEMU/66047 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MMCC (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCC 09:50 09:50 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 09:55 09:55 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:00 10:00 RT
VLK 10:05 10:05 RT
TI 10:25 10:25 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 10:35 10:35 RT
KBT 10:43 10:43 RT
TO 10:51 10:51 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 11:00 11:00 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 11:20 11:20 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 11:40 11:40 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 11:55 11:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 12:40 12:40 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15