MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66015

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-AJJ MEMU [66015] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCC 07:20 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 07:25 RT
VPY 07:28 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:30 RT
VLK 07:37 RT
ABU 07:47 RT
AVADI [AVD] 08:00 RT
PRES 08:06 RT
PRWS 08:09 RT
TI 08:13 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 08:30 RT
KBT 08:38 RT
TO 08:51 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: