Live Running Status of train MMC-SPE PASSR/66027 | Spot Your Train MMC-SPE PASSR/66027

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCC 13:40 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 13:47 RT
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 13:51 RT
TNP 13:53 RT
TVT 14:00 RT
ENR 14:15 RT
AIPP 14:22 RT
AIP 14:24 RT
MJR 14:29 RT
PONNERI [PON] 14:38 RT
KVP 14:44 RT
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 14:55 RT
ELR 15:03 RT
AKM 15:11 RT
TADA 15:19 RT
SULLURUPETA [SPE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: