MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL (66001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [66001] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [66001] has Not Started from MMCC (On Time)   Refresh

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [66001] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
VPY 20:48 20:48 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VLK 20:57 20:57 Right Time
ABU 21:07 21:07 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
PRES 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PRWS 21:28 21:28 Right Time
TI 21:33 21:33 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given