MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL [66013] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCC 17:45 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 17:55 RT
VLK 18:00 RT
ABU 18:05 RT
TI 18:20 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 18:33 RT
KBT 18:38 RT
TO 18:48 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: