MLN-PBE PASSENGER/52226 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAILANI [MLN] 17:50 RT
ALNP 18:00 RT
SEHRAMAU [SW] 18:07 RT
KRYA 18:17 RT
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK] 18:26 RT
UDKN 18:34 RT
PURANPUR [PP] 18:42 RT
PRSP 18:55 RT
SG 19:06 RT
SNDY 19:14 RT
MALA 19:27 RT
DYU 19:36 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: