66044 / MLMR-MSB PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66044 / MLMR-MSB PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLMR-MSB PASSR [66044] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 15:30 RT
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 15:42 RT
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 15:51 RT
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 16:01 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 16:15 RT
SKL 16:26 RT
CTM 16:33 RT
GI 16:40 RT
VDR 16:48 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 17:00 RT
STM 17:17 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 17:25 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 17:32 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: