MLFC - KIR PASSENGER/55769 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MLFC 16:45 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 17:00 RT
ADINA [ADF] 17:11 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 17:22 RT
MBC 17:28 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 17:36 RT
SRPU 17:43 RT
SAMSI [SM] 17:52 RT
MFZ 18:00 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 18:23 RT
MQG 18:30 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 18:38 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 18:52 RT
DVJ 19:01 RT
LABHA [LAV] 19:17 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 19:34 RT
SAJH 19:41 RT
KUQ 19:57 RT
MIYN 20:06 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: