MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER/55771 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MLFC 10:30 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 10:45 RT
ADINA [ADF] 10:55 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 11:07 RT
GAZOLE [GZO] 11:24 RT
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 11:33 RT
DEOTALA [DOTL] 11:42 RT
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 11:52 RT
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: