Live Running Status of train MLDT - NJP PASSENGER/55711 | Spot Your Train MLDT - NJP PASSENGER/55711

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:30 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 15:41 RT
ADINA [ADF] 15:50 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 16:00 RT
MBC 16:06 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 16:13 RT
SRPU 16:20 RT
SAMSI [SM] 16:29 RT
MFZ 16:37 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 16:45 RT
MQG 16:52 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 17:00 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 17:14 RT
BAHN 17:24 RT
KHURIAL [KWE] 17:30 RT
KMPH 17:36 RT
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 17:42 RT
BWPB 17:49 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 17:56 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 18:07 RT
SJGM 18:16 RT
SUDHANI [SUD] 18:23 RT
AHL 18:30 RT
TELTA [TETA] 18:37 RT
DALKOLHA [DLK] 19:39 RT
SJKL 19:48 RT
KANKI [KKA] 19:58 RT
HWR 20:06 RT
THED 20:13 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 20:25 RT
PJP 20:37 RT
GIL 20:47 RT
GEOR 20:55 RT
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 21:05 RT
MXJ 21:17 RT
TMH 21:26 RT
DMZ 21:36 RT
CAT 21:46 RT
NJB 21:54 RT
RANGAPANI [RNI] 22:12 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: