MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT-KIR PASSENGER [55701] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 07:00 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 07:12 RT
ADINA [ADF] 07:23 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 07:34 RT
MBC 07:40 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 07:48 RT
SRPU 08:18 RT
SAMSI [SM] 08:27 RT
MFZ 08:35 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 08:45 RT
MQG 08:52 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 09:00 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 09:17 RT
DVJ 09:41 RT
LABHA [LAV] 09:49 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 09:59 RT
SAJH 10:06 RT
KUQ 10:14 RT
MIYN 10:27 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: