Indian Railways Train MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] for 25 November 2017.
Currently MLDT HWH INT EXP [13012] is Running and Departed from CTR (Delayed by 48 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:30 04:30 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 05:04 05:13 9 mins late
TILDANGA [TDLE] 05:14 05:23 9 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 05:51 06:22 31 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 06:07 06:38 31 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 06:19 06:59 40 mins late
CTR 06:27 07:15 48 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 06:35 07:23 48 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 07:03 07:41 38 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 07:17 07:55 38 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 07:34 08:12 38 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 07:47 08:25 38 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 08:03 08:41 38 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 08:11 08:49 38 mins late
BHEDIA [BDH] 08:20 08:58 38 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 08:33 09:11 38 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:19 09:42 23 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:25 10:33 8 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 7:18