66519/MKM-SBC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66519/MKM-SBC PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKM-SBC PASS [66519] for 23 April 2018.
Currently MKM-SBC PASS [66519] is Running and Departed from BANGALORE CANT [BNC] (Delayed by 25 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train MKMSBC PASS 66519

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] 04:45 04:45 RT
CHU 04:50 04:50 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 04:55 04:55 RT
COL 05:00 05:00 RT
BEML 05:05 05:05 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 05:30 05:56 26 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 06:00 06:24 24 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 06:20 06:43 23 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 06:45 07:03 18 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] Departed 07:20 07:45 25 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 7:47