MKM-SBC MEMU/66512 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from WHITEFIELD [WFD] (Delayed by 14 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] 08:00 08:00 RT
CHU 08:05 08:05 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 08:10 08:10 RT
COL 08:15 08:15 RT
BEML 08:20 08:20 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 08:35 08:38 3 mins late
TYAKAL [TCL] 08:50 08:58 8 mins late
BFW 08:57 09:04 7 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 09:07 09:19 12 mins late
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 09:17 09:31 14 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] Departed 09:26 09:40 14 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 09:40 09:53 13 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 09:45 09:57 12 mins late
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 09:50 10:02 12 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 10:02 10:11 9 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 9:41