66512/MKM-SBC MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66512/MKM-SBC MEMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKM-SBC MEMU [66512] for 23 April 2018.
Currently MKM-SBC MEMU [66512] is Running and Departed from BANGARAPET [BWT] (Delayed by 11 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train MKMSBC MEMU 66512

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] 08:00 08:00 RT
CHU 08:05 08:05 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 08:10 08:10 RT
COL 08:15 08:15 RT
BEML 08:20 08:20 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] Departed 08:35 08:46 11 mins late
TYAKAL [TCL] 08:50 08:59 9 mins late
BFW 08:57 09:05 8 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 09:07 09:13 6 mins late
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 09:17 09:22 5 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 09:26 09:29 3 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 09:40 09:42 2 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 09:45 09:46 1 mins late
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 09:50 09:51 1 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 10:02 10:02 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 8:46