MJT-RHA LOCAL/30135 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 18:14 RT
RMTR 18:17 RT
KIRP 18:19 RT
PPGT 18:28 RT
EDG 18:33 RT
BBDB 18:40 RT
BZB 18:44 RT
SOLA 18:47 RT
BBR 18:50 RT
TALA 18:59 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 19:02 RT
PTKR 19:07 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:12 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:19 RT
AGP 19:23 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:27 RT
KDH 19:31 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:34 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:38 RT
PTF 19:41 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:44 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:50 RT
JGDL 19:54 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 20:00 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:10 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:14 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:18 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 20:22 RT
MADANPUR [MPJ] 20:27 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 20:31 RT
PXR 20:34 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 20:37 RT
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 20:42 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: