30123 / MJT - NH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30123 / MJT - NH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 19:43 RT
RMTR 19:45 RT
KIRP 19:48 RT
PPGT 19:54 RT
EDG 19:59 RT
BBDB 20:04 RT
BZB 20:08 RT
SOLA 20:11 RT
BBR 20:14 RT
TALA 20:18 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:23 RT
PTKR 20:29 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:33 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:38 RT
AGP 20:41 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:44 RT
KDH 20:48 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:51 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:55 RT
PTF 20:58 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:01 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:05 RT
JGDL 21:09 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:11 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: