30357/MJT-MMG LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30357/MJT-MMG LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-MMG LOCAL [30357] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MJT-MMG LOCAL [30357]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 08:56 RT
NACC 09:04 RT
TLG 09:11 RT
LKF 09:14 RT
BLN 09:21 RT
PQS 09:27 RT
SGBA 09:37 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:51 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:58 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:04 RT
DGNR 10:07 RT
BBT 10:13 RT
BRPK 10:16 RT
NBE 10:19 RT
MMG Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: