MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT - HNB LOCAL [30361] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 12:38 RT
NACC 12:42 RT
TLG 12:45 RT
LKF 12:48 RT
BLN 12:55 RT
PQS 13:01 RT
SGBA 13:11 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 13:21 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:26 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 13:32 RT
BBT 13:37 RT
MMG 13:44 RT
BARASAT [BT] 13:55 RT
KZPR 14:00 RT
KBGH 14:03 RT
BHKA 14:06 RT
SXC 14:11 RT
BGRD 14:15 RT
LBTL 14:19 RT
BSLA 14:22 RT
HRO 14:27 RT
KMZA 14:31 RT
MPE 14:36 RT
GGV 14:40 RT
CQR 14:43 RT
BBLA 14:48 RT
BSHT 14:52 RT
MPN 15:05 RT
NMDR 15:08 RT
TKF 15:11 RT
HNB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: