MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT- HB LOCAL [30331] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 17:30 RT
RMTR 17:32 RT
KIRP 17:35 RT
PPGT 17:41 RT
EDG 17:46 RT
BBDB 17:54 RT
BZB 17:58 RT
SOLA 18:01 RT
BBR 18:04 RT
TALA 18:08 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 18:11 RT
PTKR 18:16 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:32 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 18:38 RT
DGNR 18:41 RT
BBT 18:45 RT
BRPK 18:48 RT
NBE 18:51 RT
MMG 18:55 RT
HHR 18:58 RT
BARASAT [BT] 19:04 RT
BMG 19:09 RT
DTK 19:13 RT
BIRA 19:18 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 19:23 RT
ASKR 19:27 RT
HB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: