MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30353 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30353

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-DTK LOCAL [30353] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 16:30 RT
NACC 16:32 RT
TLG 16:35 RT
LKF 16:38 RT
BLN 16:46 RT
PQS 16:52 RT
SGBA 17:02 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:11 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:16 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:22 RT
DGNR 17:25 RT
BBT 17:28 RT
BRPK 17:31 RT
NBE 17:34 RT
MMG 17:37 RT
HHR 17:40 RT
BARASAT [BT] 17:46 RT
BMG 17:51 RT
DTK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: