30353/MJT-DTK LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30353/MJT-DTK LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-DTK LOCAL [30353] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MJT-DTK LOCAL [30353]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 16:30 RT
NACC 16:32 RT
TLG 16:35 RT
LKF 16:38 RT
BLN 16:46 RT
PQS 16:52 RT
SGBA 17:02 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:11 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:16 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:22 RT
DGNR 17:25 RT
BBT 17:28 RT
BRPK 17:31 RT
NBE 17:34 RT
MMG 17:37 RT
HHR 17:40 RT
BARASAT [BT] 17:46 RT
BMG 17:51 RT
DTK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: