30351/MJT - BT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30351/MJT - BT LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT - BT LOCAL [30351] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MJT - BT LOCAL [30351]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 10:12 RT
NACC 10:14 RT
TLG 10:17 RT
LKF 10:20 RT
BLN 10:27 RT
PQS 10:33 RT
SGBA 10:43 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:51 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:56 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 11:02 RT
DGNR 11:05 RT
BBT 11:08 RT
BRPK 11:11 RT
NBE 11:14 RT
MMG 11:20 RT
HHR 11:23 RT
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: