30053 / MJT-BNBA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30053 / MJT-BNBA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-BNBA LOCAL [30053] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 16:30 RT
NACC 16:33 RT
LKF 16:39 RT
BLN 16:46 RT
PQS 16:52 RT
SGBA 17:02 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:11 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:16 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:22 RT
BNBA Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: