MJT-BNBA LOCAL/30051 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 08:56 RT
NACC 09:04 RT
LKF 09:14 RT
BLN 09:21 RT
PQS 09:27 RT
SGBA 09:37 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:51 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:58 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:04 RT
BNBA Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: